Outdoor DM 2015 2015 Mixed DM 1. Liga 2015 Mixed DM 2. Liga 2015 Masters DM 2015 Damen A-Reli Alle Gruppierungen
Fr 18.9.2015 09:00
Feld 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frank N |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool I |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Chicyrria |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool I |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
MissConnection |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool J |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Wall City 2 |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
UFO |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
ResteBande |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Die Huck-Beauties |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool J |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool G |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool G |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Die Huck-Fressen |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Funatics |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Frank P |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool H |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool H |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool I |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frühsport |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Zechenkumpel |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
ResteBande |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
UFO |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Chicyrria |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool I |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Wall City 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Frank P |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
MissConnection |
- |
Die Huck-Beauties |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool J |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool J |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 16:00
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool G |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Frühsport |
- |
Die Huck-Fressen |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool H |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool G |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 17:45
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool H |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zechenkumpel |
- |
Funatics |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
ResteBande |
- |
Frank P |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Chicyrria |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool I |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Heidees |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool I |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 06:00
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool G |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 09:00
Feld 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool G |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Paradisca |
- |
Die Huck-Beauties |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool J |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Frühsport |
- |
Wall City 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
MissConnection |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool J |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Paradisco |
- |
UFO |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
ResteBande |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Zechenkumpel |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Die Huck-Fressen |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
MarGie |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool H |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool H |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 |
Chicyrria |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
MissConnection |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Frühsport |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Die Huck-Beauties |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frank P |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Force Middle |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool F |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
TeKielas |
- |
UFO |
Open 3. Liga |
Pool E |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Die Huck-Fressen |
- |
Wall City 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool C |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 2. Liga |
Pool D |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 16:00
Feld 1 |
Frank P |
- |
Funatics |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 27-30 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open 3. Liga |
PreSemis |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 3. Liga |
PreSemis |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Paradisco |
- |
ResteBande |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 27-30 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 6 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
MissConnection |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Heidees |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Semifinals |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Frankas |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Die Huck-Beauties |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Semifinals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 17:45
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
PreSemis |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
PreSemis |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Frühsport |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 11-14 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Wall City 2 |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga |
PreSemis |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Paradisca |
- |
Chicyrria |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Semifinals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Die Huck-Fressen |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 11-14 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open 2. Liga |
PreSemis |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 09:00
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 15-18 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frank N |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Wall City 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 15-18 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 7 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Semifinals |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
JinX |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Semifinals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 9 |
MarGie |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Semifinals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 10 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 11-14 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 5 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 11-14 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 6 |
UFO |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 21-24 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 21-24 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 8 |
MissConnection |
- |
Heidees |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 9 |
SF Winner 3 |
- |
SF Winner 4 |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 10 |
SF Loser 3 |
- |
SF Loser 4 |
Damen 2. Liga |
Bracket 9-16 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 5-6 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 15-18 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Wall City 2 |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 15-18 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 7 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga |
Bracket 19-20 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 8 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 27-30 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 9 |
SF Winner 3 |
- |
SF Winner 4 |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 10 |
SF Loser 3 |
- |
SF Loser 4 |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 21-24 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 27-30 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-8 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 21-24 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 6 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open 3. Liga |
Bracket 25-26 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 16:00
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:04